• Sourcing Solutions
  • Services & Membership
  • Help & Community

Quick Details

  • Place of Origin: Shanghai, China (Mainland)
  • Brand Name: SINOLIFT Manual Material Lift
  • Model Number: LGA Manual Material Lift
  • After-sales Service Provided: Engineers available to service machinery overseas
  • Lifting height Manual Material Lift: 3000-7400mm Manual Material Lift
  • Rated load Manual Material Lift: 295-454kg Manual Material Lift
  • Overall length Manual Material Lift: 740-790mm Manual Material Lift
  • Overall width Manual Material Lift: 800mm Manual Material Lift
  • Overall height Manual Material Lift: 1990mm Manual Material Lift
  • Working length Manual Material Lift: 1460-2040mm Manual Material Lift
  • Weight Manual Material Lift: 117.9-204.1kg Manual Material Lift
  • Product Name Manual Material Lift: Material lift Manual Material Lift
  • ODM/OEM Manual Material Lift: Yes Manual Material Lift
  • Parts List Manual Material Lift: Yes Manual Material Lift

Packaging & Delivery

Packaging Details Standard Export Package Manual Material Lift
Delivery Time 20 working days Manual Material Lift

 HOT! Sinolift LGA Manual Material Lift

 

1) Features   Manual Material Lift

LGA Series product is a manual operating lift platform.
There are multiple base, winch and load accessories to choose from.
The Max. rated load is 454 kg ,It can raise up to 7.4 meters.
It can be fully used in the construction, industrial, storage, exhibition, stage construction, the advertising industry, central air-conditioning ducts and other pipes, etc.   

 

2) Specification Data  Manual Material Lift

Model LGA-10LGA-15LGA-20LGA-25
Lifting heightmm3000450060007400
Working lengthmm1460184020402040
Rated loadkg454363363295
Overall lengthmm740740740790
Overall widthmm800800800800
Overall heightmm1990199019901990
Weightkg117.9143.8183.7204.1

 

Model LGA-10LGA-15LGA-20LGA-25
Lifting heightinch118177236291
Working lengthinch57728080
Rated loadlbs1000800800650
Overall lengthinch29292929
Overall widthinch31313131
Overall heightinch78787878
Weightlbs260317405450

   

3) Photos  Manual Material Lift

   

4) workshop  Manual Material Lift

 

 

5) terms and service  Manual Material Lift

1.Lead time

3-4 weeks

2.Packing

Standard export fumigated wooden pallet, foam rubbers

3.Payment term

T/T payment in advance; L/C at sight.

4.Lead term

FOB Shanghai or CFR/CIF

5.Warranty period

12 months

6.Shipping method

by sea or air; by express.

 

6) Warranty Policy and service program  Manual Material Lift

SINOLIFT give our customer warranty in each forklifts, pallet trucks (pallet jacks), stackers, table lifts , access work platform and drum handling equipments which remind us we are always responsible for promotion our service. 

 

Please check the warranty policy for the line of SINOLIFT material handling equipments from our sales department. Please note the warranty is for end user who purchase direct from SINOLIFT. 

 

If your products from local distributor, please contact them. We provide full line after-sales service for our distributors. SINOLIFT believe local strategy is the best way for our distributors and local customers.

 

SINOLIFT offer all of handling equipments are reconditioned to our specifications, which come with a 12 months warranty on major components and 180 days on wearable items. 

 

7) Why choose us?  Manual Material Lift

1- We're a material handling company, a pioneer in the industry in China, we've been leading the Chinese warehouse equipment industry since 2001. Sinolift products have been delivered to more than 80 countries. 

 

2- We are unique, which means you will have a unique partner with unique trucks in the market, in long term. We are not assembling, 95% core parts are produced by ourselves, for example EPS, Hydraulic units, driving units are all produced by Sinolift, the only one in China. And Sinolift is keeping on investing 30% of its margin on R&D. At present, Sinolift is the only producer who delivers EPS as standard on most models. 

 

3- Strict Quality Control: 48 hours 100% inspection of electronic parts test, 100% Quality Control before delivery, including Noisy, Driving, Lifting, and Welding inspection. Sinolift Quality has been accepted by world market, 13 world famous brand names are cooperating with Sinolift. 

 

4- Full range products, High-Quality and economic models are both available from Sinolift, we have resources to help our partners to open the market easily. 

 

5- Sinolift has a whole set of failure predication, repair, maintenance data which will reduce 60% of the dealer's after-sale service cost. 

Transaction History of the Supplier

Below is the information about the supplier's transactions conducted via Alibaba.com. If you require further details regarding the transaction data, please contact the supplier directly.

Transaction Overview

Transactions

Transaction Details

This supplier has completedtransactions with buyers from .

Shipping Destination
Transaction Value
Transaction Date
Email to this supplier
Trade Assurance
China (Mainland) | Manufacturer, Trading Company
Transaction Level:
Supplier Assessments:
35 Transactions 230,000+
The supplier’s transactions conduted via Alibaba.com in the past 6 months.
The supplier supports Trade Assurance – A free service that protects your orders from payment to delivery.
Supplier's Trade Assurance Limit: US $150,000
Learn More