• Sourcing Solutions
  • Services & Membership
  • Help & Community

Quick Details

  • Place of Origin: Shanghai, China (Mainland)
  • Brand Name: SINOLIFT Aluminium Alloy LGA Manual Material Lifts
  • Model Number: SINOLIFT Aluminium Alloy LGA Manual Material Lifts
  • After-sales Service Provided: Engineers available to service machinery overseas
  • HS CODE: 8431209000
  • Stock Availability: Yes
  • Operation Manual: Yes
  • Parts List: Yes
  • OEM: Yes
  • CE certificate: Yes
  • Product Name: Alumium Alloy LGA Maual Material Lifts
  • Working length: 1460-2040mm
  • Lifting height: 3000-7400mm
  • Weight: 117.9-204.1kg

Packaging & Delivery

Packaging Details Standard Export Packing
Delivery Time 20Working Days after Order

SINOLIFT New Year Manual Lifting Equipment,Aluminium Alloy LGA Manual Material Lifts

 

1)Features of Aluminium Alloy LGA Manual Material Lifts

LGA Series product is a manual operating lift platform. 
There are multiple base, winch and load accessories to choose from. 
The Max. rated load is 1000 lbs,It can raise up to 291  inch.
It can be fully used in the construction, industrial, storage, exhibition, stage construction, the advertising industry, central air-conditioning ducts and other pipes, etc.   

 

2)Specification of Aluminium Alloy LGA Maual Material Lifts

Model LGA-10LGA-15LGA-20LGA-25
Lifting heightmm3000450060007400
Working lengthmm1460184020402040
Rated loadkg454363363295
Overall lengthmm740740740790
Overall widthmm800800800800
Overall heightmm1990199019901990
Weightkg117.9143.8183.7204.1

 

3)Photos of Aluminium Alloy LGA Manual Material Lifts

 

 

 

 

 

 

4)Workshop of Aluminium Alloy LGA Manual Material Lifts

 

5) Certificates of AluminiumAlloy LGA Manual Material Lifts 

 

6) Exhibitions of Aluminium Alloy LGA Manual Material Lifts 

 

 

7)Terms and Service 

Lead time3-4 weeks
PackingStandard export fumigated wooden pallet, foam rubbers
Payment termT/T payment in advance; L/C at sight
Lead termFOB Shanghai or CFR/CIF
Warranty period12 months
Shipping methodby sea or air; by express

 

8) Warranty Policy and Service Program 

SINOLIFT give our customer warranty for each forklifts, pallet trucks (pallet jacks), stackers, table lifts , access work platform and drum handling equipments which remind us that we are always responsible for promotion our service.

Please check the warranty policy for the line of SINOLIFT material handling equipments from our sales department. Please note the warranty is for end user who purchase direct from SINOLIFT.

 

9) Why choose us? 

1- We're a material handling company, a pioneer in the industry in China, we've been leading the Chinese warehouse equipment industry since 2001. Sinolift products have been delivered to more than 80 countries.  

 

2- We are unique. We are not assembling, 95% core parts are produced by ourselves. And Sinolift is keeping on investing 30% of its margin on R&D. 

 

3- Strict Quality Control: 48 hours 100% inspection of electronic parts test, 100% Quality Control before delivery, including Noisy, Driving, Lifting, and Welding inspection. 

 

4- Full range products, High-Quality and economic models are both available from Sinolift, we have resources to help our partners to open the market easily.  

 

5- Sinolift has a whole set of failure predication, repair, maintenance data which will reduce 60% of the dealer's after-sale service cost.  

 

10) Contact Us

Transaction History of the Supplier

Below is the information about the supplier's transactions conducted via Alibaba.com. If you require further details regarding the transaction data, please contact the supplier directly.

Transaction Overview

Transactions

Transaction Details

This supplier has completedtransactions with buyers from .

Shipping Destination
Transaction Value
Transaction Date
Email to this supplier
Trade Assurance
China (Mainland) | Manufacturer, Trading Company
Transaction Level:
Supplier Assessments:
37 Transactions 290,000+
The supplier’s transactions conduted via Alibaba.com in the past 6 months.
The supplier supports Trade Assurance – A free service that protects your orders from payment to delivery.
Supplier's Trade Assurance Limit: US $133,000
Learn More